Find classes at another club.
  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
05:45 AM
Cycle Zone (Rebecca) Body Works Plus Abs (Melissa*) Cycle Zone (Hunny) Body Works Plus Abs (K Qwensanta*) Cycle Zone (Karma)
08:15 AM
Cycle Zone (Lisa)
08:30 AM
Mat Pilates (Kathleen) Body Works Plus Abs (Kathleen) Boot Camp Conditioning (Micah) Zumba® Class (Beth*) Zumba® Class (Angela) Body Works Plus Abs (Beth)
09:00 AM
Aqua Fit (Margaret) Aqua Fit (Deborah*) Aqua Fit (Jeri) Aqua Fit (Jeri)
09:15 AM
Cycle (Hunny) Cycle (Danica) Cycle (Melanie) Cycle (Lindsay) Cycle (Richard) Cycle (Melanie*) Cycle (Christopher)
09:45 AM
Boot Camp Conditioning (Kristi) Hip Hop (Lisa) Step Plus Abs (Kathleen) Body Works Plus Abs (Melanie) Kickbox Cardio (Emily) Hip Hop (Patrice)
11:00 AM
SilverSneakers® (Deborah*) Yoga (Diane) SilverSneakers® (Melanie) Yoga (Aaron*)
Mat PilatesTemporarilyUnavailable
Boot Camp Conditioning (Melissa)
12:00 PM
Cycle Zone (Gabrielle) Cycle Zone (Gabrielle) Cycle Zone (Lindsay) Cycle Zone (Gabrielle) Cycle Zone (Hannah)
04:30 PM
Hip Hop (Alexander) Kickbox Cardio (Nicole*) Hip Hop (Lisa) Body Works Plus Abs (Carrie)
05:30 PM
Cycle (Addie) Cycle (K Qwensanta) Cycle (Melanie) Cycle (Gabrielle)
05:45 PM
Yoga (Dawn) Boot Camp Conditioning (Melanie) Zumba® Class (Dawn) Boot Camp Conditioning (Janet) Body Works Plus Abs (Beth)
06:00 PM
Aqua Fit (Deborah) Aqua Fit (Michelle)
06:45 PM
Cycle (Christopher) Cycle (Christopher)
07:00 PM
Body Works Plus Abs (Addie) Yoga (Dawn) Body Works Plus Abs (Tamara) Zumba® Class (Beth)
08:00 PM
Hip Hop (Micah*) Zumba® Class (Angela) Zumba® Class (Tamara*)
* Substitute instructor    Schedule last updated on 07/25/2016.
Location Hours: ( Holiday hours may vary.)
Monday - Thursday5:00am - 11:00pm
Friday5:00am - 9:00pm
Saturday6:30am - 7:00pm
Sunday9:00am - 7:00pm
Kids Klub Hours: ( Holiday hours may vary.)
Monday - Thursday8:30am - 1:00pm
5:00pm - 8:30pm
Friday8:30am - 1:00pm
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Saturday8:30am - 1:00pm
Sunday2:00pm - 6:00pm
Modal