The Class Schedule is not available at this time.
Please check back with us soon.
  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
05:45 AM
Cycle Zone (Rebecca) Body Works Plus Abs (Karma) Cycle Zone (Hunny) Body Works Plus Abs (Abigail) Cycle Zone (Karma)
08:15 AM
Cycle Zone (Lisa)
08:30 AM
Mat Pilates (Kathleen) Body Works Plus Abs (Kathleen) Boot Camp Conditioning (Abigail) Zumba® Class (Xochitl) Zumba® Class (Angela) Body Works Plus Abs (Beth)
09:00 AM
Aqua Fit (Maryellen) Aqua Fit (Deborah) Aqua Fit (Jeri) Aqua Fit (Jeri)
09:15 AM
Cycle (Hunny) Cycle (Sabrina*) Cycle (Melanie) Cycle (Lindsay) Cycle (Richard) Cycle (Lindsay) Cycle (Christopher)
09:45 AM
Boot Camp Conditioning (Patrice) Hip Hop (Lisa) Step Plus Abs (Kathleen) Body Works Plus Abs (Melanie) Kickbox Cardio (Emily) Hip Hop (Patrice)
11:00 AM
SilverSneakers® (Deborah) Yoga (Diane) SilverSneakers® (Melanie) Yoga (Diane) Boot Camp Conditioning (Melissa)
12:00 PM
Cycle Zone (Hannah) Cycle Zone (Danica) Cycle Zone (Lindsay) Cycle Zone (K Qwensanta) Cycle Zone (Gabrielle)
04:30 PM
Hip Hop (Alexander) Kickbox Cardio (Jennifer) Hip Hop (Lisa) Body Works Plus Abs (Abigail)
05:30 PM
Cycle (Tamara*) Cycle (Melanie) Cycle (Hannah) Cycle (Hannah)
05:45 PM
Yoga (Dawn) Boot Camp Conditioning (Melanie) Zumba® Class (Dawn) Boot Camp Conditioning (Janet) Body Works Plus Abs (Beth)
06:00 PM
Aqua Fit (Deborah) Aqua Fit (Michelle)
06:45 PM
Cycle (Christopher) Cycle (Christopher)
07:00 PM
Body Works Plus Abs (Tamara*) Yoga (Dawn) Body Works Plus Abs (Tamara) Zumba® Class (Beth)
08:00 PM
Zumba® Class (Emily*) Zumba® Class (Angela) Zumba® Class (Ilia)
* Substitute instructor    Schedule last updated on 04/12/2016.
Location Hours: ( Holiday hours may vary.)
Monday - Thursday5:00am - 11:00pm
Friday5:00am - 9:00pm
Saturday6:30am - 7:00pm
Sunday9:00am - 7:00pm
Kids Klub Hours: ( Holiday hours may vary.)
Monday - Thursday8:30am - 1:00pm
5:00pm - 8:30pm
Friday8:30am - 1:00pm
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Saturday8:30am - 1:00pm
Sunday2:00pm - 6:00pm
Modal