Find classes at another club.
  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
05:45 AM
Cycle Zone (Mona) Cycle Zone (Chrystie) Body Works Plus Abs (Chrystie) Cycle Zone (Melissa) Cycle Zone (Kristine)*
07:00 AM
Cycle (Tammy) Cycle (Lisa) Cycle (Mona) Cycle (Lisa)
08:00 AM
Cycle (Richard) Cycle (Adabelis) Cycle (Mary) Cycle (Louise) Cycle (Milagros) Cycle (Mary) Cycle (Lisa)
08:15 AM
Yoga (Cailin) Mat Pilates (Joy) Yoga (Loraine) Mat Pilates (Joy)
08:30 AM
Boot Camp Conditioning (Maude) Zumba® Class (Grace) Zumba® Class (Lou) Kickbox Cardio (Louraine)* Body Works Plus Abs (Louise) Zumba® Class (Grace) Step Plus Abs (Mary)
09:00 AM
Aqua Fit (Lisa)* Aqua Fit (Alima) Aqua Fit (Joy) Aqua Fit (Lisa) Aqua Fit (Nandita)* Aqua Fit (Joy) Aqua Fit (Georgean)
09:15 AM
Cycle (Liza) Cycle (Regina) Cycle (Adabelis) Cycle (Regina) Cycle (Adabelis) Cycle (David) Cycle (Joy)
09:30 AM
Yoga (Olga) Mat Pilates (Eric) Yoga (Beth) Yoga (Rupa) Yoga (Loraine) Yoga (Theresa) Yoga (Josbeca)
09:45 AM
Body Works Plus Abs (Milagros)* Body Works Plus Abs (Elaine) Kickbox Cardio (Lisa)* Zumba® Class (Lisa)* Step Plus Abs (Cari) Boot Camp Conditioning (Lou) Body Works Plus Abs (Amanda)
10:30 AM
Cycle (Joy)
10:45 AM
Yoga (Tara)
11:00 AM
Yoga (Theresa) Yoga (Loraine) Senior Fit (Tammy) Yoga (Theresa) Senior Fit (Joy) Mat Pilates (Joy)* Mat Pilates (Ellen)
12:00 PM
Zumba® Class (Amanda) Zumba® Class (Jennifer) Kickbox Cardio (Michael)
Cycle Zone (Joy)
Cardio Jam (Gina) Cycle Zone (Adabelis)
Cardio Jam (Michael)
Cardio Jam (Gina) Zumba® Class (Brian)*
04:30 PM
Body Works Plus Abs (Cari) Yoga (Cailin) Step Sculpt (Cari) Mat Pilates (Elissa)
Zumba® Class (Grace)
Body Works Plus Abs (Mary) Yoga (Josbeca)
05:15 PM
Yoga (Tara) Yoga (Tara) Yoga (Loraine)
05:30 PM
Cycle (Kay) Cycle (Maude) Cycle (Amanda) Cycle (Joy) Cycle (Laura) Cycle (Lorenzo)
05:45 PM
Zumba® Class (Lilly) Zumba® Class (Brian)* Kickbox Cardio (Mary) Body Works Plus Abs (Cari) Zumba® Class (Amanda)
06:00 PM
Aqua Fit (Nandita)* Aqua Fit (Amanda)
06:30 PM
Yoga (Tara) Yoga (Rupa)
06:45 PM
Cycle (Richard) Cycle (Harold) Cycle (Richard) Cycle (Richard)
07:00 PM
Step Plus Abs (Maude) Boot Camp Conditioning (Amanda) Belly Dancing (Debbie) Kickbox Cardio (Maude) Boot Camp Conditioning (Lisa)
07:45 PM
Mat Pilates (Nandita)* Yoga (Lisa) Yoga (Lisa) Yoga (Loraine)
08:00 PM
Cycle (Richard)
Boot Camp Conditioning (Lisa)
Body Works Plus Abs (Pamela) Cycle (Giovanni)
Zumba® Class (Amanda)
Belly Dancing (Jessica)
09:00 PM
Yoga (Loraine) Yoga (Beatriz) Yoga (Beatriz) Yoga (Loraine)
* Substitute instructor    Schedule last updated on 08/10/2016.
Location Hours: ( Holiday hours may vary.)
Monday5:00am - Midnight
Tuesday - Thursday24 Hours Open
FridayMidnight - 11:00pm
Saturday - Sunday7:00am - 8:00pm
Kids Klub Hours: ( Holiday hours may vary.)
Monday - Friday8:00am - 1:00pm
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Saturday - Sunday8:00am - 2:00pm
Modal