The Class Schedule is not available at this time.
Please check back with us soon.
  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
05:45 AM
Cycle (Taunya*) Cycle (Maria) Cycle (Steven) Cycle (Maria) Cycle (Steven)
08:30 AM
Zumba® Class (Cathy) Zumba® Class (Denethia) Mat Pilates (Annika) Body Works Plus Abs (Abby*)
Step SculptTemporarilyUnavailable
Body Works Plus Abs (Allyson) Yoga (Daniel) Boot Camp Conditioning (Taieysa*)
Kickbox CardioTemporarilyUnavailable
09:00 AM
Aqua Fit (Jamal*) Aqua Fit (Denethia) Aqua Fit (Antoine)
09:15 AM
Cycle (Taunya*) Cycle (Sarah)
09:45 AM
Body Works Plus Abs (Kayla) Body Works Plus Abs (Felisa) Cycle (Taunya)
Zumba® Class (Cathy)
Yoga (Daniel) Cycle (Felisa)
Zumba® Class (Desmar)
Body Works Plus Abs (Abby*) Yoga (Daniel)
10:30 AM
Cycle (Steven)
11:00 AM
Yoga (Kayla*) Yoga (Tedra) Yoga (Laura*) Boot Camp Conditioning (Bridget)
12:00 PM
Cycle (Taunya*) Cycle (Damir) Cycle (Kevin) Cycle (Damir) Cycle (Taunya)
04:30 PM
Boot Camp Conditioning (Karen) Zumba® Class (Denethia) Body Works Plus Abs (Taieysa*) Mat Pilates (Albert*) Zumba® Class (Denethia) Zumba® Class (Kolaler)
05:30 PM
Cycle (Keith) Cycle (Carl) Cycle (Keith) Cycle (Taunya*)
05:45 PM
Zumba® Class (Daphene) Body Works Plus Abs (Taieysa) Cardio Jam (Jermaine) Zumba® Class (Daphene)
06:00 PM
Aqua Fit (Rosalina) Aqua Fit (Cassandra)
06:45 PM
Cycle (Steven) Cycle (Conner) Cycle (Taunya*) Cycle (Taunya*)
07:00 PM
Kickbox Cardio (Antoine) Boot Camp Conditioning (Abby*)
Step Plus AbsTemporarilyUnavailable
Body Works Plus Abs (Ann) Body Works Plus Abs (Kelley)
08:00 PM
Yoga (Robyn) Kickbox Cardio (Antoine) Mat Pilates (Richard) Yoga (Albert*)
* Substitute instructor    Schedule last updated on 05/03/2016.
Location Hours: ( Holiday hours may vary.)
Monday - Thursday5:00am - 11:00pm
Friday5:00am - 10:00pm
Saturday - Sunday8:00am - 8:00pm
Kids Klub Hours: ( Holiday hours may vary.)
Monday - Thursday8:00am - 1:00pm
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Friday8:00am - 1:00pm
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Saturday8:00am - 1:00pm
Sunday8:00am - Noon
Modal