Find classes at another club.
  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
05:45 AM
Cycle (Darlene*) Cycle Zone (Elvin*)
CycleTemporarilyUnavailable
08:15 AM
Cycle Zone (Patricia) Cycle Zone (Nancy*) Cycle Zone (Patricia) Cycle Zone (Jennifer) Cycle Zone (Patricia)
08:30 AM
Body Works Plus Abs (Rosemarie) Zumba® Class (Kristin) Body Works Plus Abs (Jennifer*) Zumba® Class (Lizbeth) Yoga (Michelle) Mat Pilates (Ariana) Zumba® Class (Kristin)
09:00 AM
Aqua Fit (Mary) Aqua Fit (Nancy*) Aqua Fit (Gustavo) Aqua Fit (Elimar) Aqua Fit (Laurie) Aqua Fit (Carolyn)
09:15 AM
Cycle (Alan*) Cycle (Nancy*) Cycle (Brad) Cycle (Colleen) Cycle (Brad) Cycle (Samantha) Cycle (Carina*)
09:45 AM
Step Plus Abs (Emma) Body Works Plus Abs (Gustavo*) Yoga (Fernanda) Mat Pilates (Marissa) Zumba® Class (Ksenia) Body Works Plus Abs (Jennifer*) Body Works Plus Abs (Nancy*)
10:30 AM
Cycle (Brad*)
11:00 AM
Yoga (Jodee) Mat Pilates (Nancy) Yoga (Michelle) Yoga (Michelle) Mat Pilates (Kelly)
12:00 PM
Cycle Zone (Margaret) Cycle Zone (Margaret) Cycle Zone (Margaret)
04:15 PM
Cycle (Lisa) Cycle (Samantha*)
04:30 PM
Yoga (Eliana) Body Works Plus Abs (Margaret) Mat Pilates (Margaret)
05:30 PM
Cycle (Elizabeth*) Cycle (Ludwika) Cycle (Derek) Cycle (Noel) Cycle (Elizabeth)
05:45 PM
Step Plus Abs (Emma) Zumba® Class (Olga) Body Works Plus Abs (Jennifer) Boot Camp Conditioning (Olga) Body Works Plus Abs (Olga)
06:00 PM
Aqua Fit (Laurie) Aqua Fit (Nancy)
06:45 PM
Cycle (Brad) Cycle (Gustavo*) Cycle (Elizabeth) Cycle (Elizabeth)
07:00 PM
Zumba® Class (Lydia) Mat Pilates (Margaret) Zumba® Class (Pamela*) Yoga (Jodee)
08:00 PM
Yoga (Ariana) Body Works Plus Abs (Michael) Yoga (Nancy) Zumba® Class (Pamela)
* Substitute instructor    Schedule last updated on 07/12/2016.
Location Hours: ( Holiday hours may vary.)
Monday - Thursday5:00am - 11:00pm
Friday5:00am - 10:00pm
Saturday - Sunday8:00am - 8:00pm
Kids Klub Hours: ( Holiday hours may vary.)
Monday - Friday8:00am - Noon
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Saturday - Sunday8:00am - Noon
Modal