Find classes at another club.
  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
05:45 AM
Boot Camp Conditioning (Jodi)
Cycle Zone (Sandra)
Cycle Zone (Jodi) Body Works Plus Abs (Jodi)
Cycle Zone (Nick)
Cycle Zone (Cherylee*) Boot Camp Conditioning (Jodi)
Cycle Zone (Nick)
08:00 AM
Cycle (Sarah) Cycle (Leesa) Cycle (Elizabeth) Cycle (Stefanie) Cycle (Leesa) Cycle (Allison) Cycle (Lorie)
08:30 AM
Zumba® Class (Heesun) Kickbox Cardio (Jodi) Body Works Plus Abs (April) Zumba® Class (Kimberly) Power Circuit (April) Yoga (Stephanie) Kickbox Cardio (Lisa)
09:00 AM
Aqua Fit (Joan*) Aqua Fit (Kathryn) Aqua Fit (Rosemary) Aqua Fit (Patricia)
09:15 AM
Cycle (Sarah) Cycle (Monica) Cycle (Erin*) Cycle (Patricia) Cycle (Kathryn) Cycle (Sarah) Cycle (Elizabeth)
09:45 AM
Body Works Plus Abs (Kellee) Mat Pilates (Wendy) Boot Camp Conditioning (Patricia) Yoga (Allison) Body Works Plus Abs (April) Step Sculpt (April) Zumba® Class (Kimberly*)
10:30 AM
Cycle (Nicole*) Cycle (Gina) Cycle (Vera) Cycle (Nicole) Cycle (Erin) Cycle (Gina) Cycle (Monica)
11:00 AM
Yoga (Walter) Yoga (Stephanie) Body Works Plus Abs (Patricia) Zumba® Class (Heesun*) Yoga (Tammy)
12:00 PM
Cycle Zone (Patricia) Cycle Zone (Patricia) Cycle Zone (Nicole*) Cycle Zone (Lisa)
04:15 PM
Cycle (Rosemary) Cycle (Nicole*) Cycle (Kathryn) Cycle (Kathryn) Cycle (Apolonia) Cycle (Kathryn)
04:30 PM
Body Works Plus Abs (Joan*) Step Plus Abs (Cherylee*) Zumba® Class (Lisa) Boot Camp Conditioning (Elizabeth) Kickbox Cardio (Tanis)
05:30 PM
Cycle (Rosemary) Cycle (Brian) Cycle (Nick) Cycle (Brian) Cycle (Brian)
05:45 PM
Zumba® Class (Lisa) Body Works Plus Abs (Lisa) Kickbox Cardio (Patricia) Step Sculpt (Virginia*) Body Works Plus Abs (Joan)
06:00 PM
Aqua Fit (Joan) Aqua Fit (Patricia)
06:45 PM
Cycle (Walter) Cycle (Cherylee) Cycle (Cherylee*) Cycle (Kathryn*)
07:00 PM
Step Plus Abs (Joan) Zumba® Class (Kimberly) Body Works Plus Abs (Joan*) Zumba® Class (Jeanette)
08:00 PM
Yoga (Tammy) Kickbox Cardio (Madison) Yoga (Cherylee*) Mat Pilates (Jeanette)
* Substitute instructor    Schedule last updated on 06/30/2016.
Location Hours: ( Holiday hours may vary.)
Monday - Thursday4:30am - 11:00pm
Friday4:30am - 10:00pm
Saturday - Sunday7:00am - 8:00pm
Kids Klub Hours: ( Holiday hours may vary.)
Monday - Thursday8:00am - 1:00pm
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Friday8:00am - 1:00pm
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Saturday8:00am - Noon
SundayClosed
Modal