Find classes at another club.
  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
05:45 AM
Boot Camp Conditioning (Jodi)
Cycle Zone (Sandra)
Cycle Zone (Jodi) Body Works Plus Abs (Jodi)
Cycle Zone (Nick)
Cycle Zone (Cori) Boot Camp Conditioning (Cherylee*)
Cycle Zone (Nick)
08:00 AM
Cycle (Sarah) Cycle (Leesa) Cycle (Elizabeth) Cycle (Stefanie) Cycle (Leesa) Cycle (Allison) Cycle (Lorie)
08:30 AM
Zumba® Class (Heesun*) Kickbox Cardio (Tanis*) Body Works Plus Abs (April) Zumba® Class (Kimberly) Power Circuit (Cherylee*) Yoga (Stephanie) Kickbox Cardio (Lisa)
09:00 AM
Aqua Fit (Kathryn) Aqua Fit (Kathryn) Aqua Fit (Rosemary) Aqua Fit (Cherylee*)
09:15 AM
Cycle (Nicole*) Cycle (Monica) Cycle (Kathryn) Cycle (Patricia) Cycle (Kathryn) Cycle (Sarah) Cycle (Nicole*)
09:45 AM
Body Works Plus Abs (Cherylee*) Mat Pilates (Wendy) Boot Camp Conditioning (Patricia) Yoga (Stephanie*) Body Works Plus Abs (Amanda*) Step Sculpt (Michelle*) Zumba® Class (Lora*)
10:30 AM
Cycle (Rosemary) Cycle (Gina) Cycle (Vera) Cycle (Nicole) Cycle (Erin) Cycle (Gina) Cycle (Monica)
11:00 AM
Yoga (Cherylee*) Yoga (Stephanie) Body Works Plus Abs (Patricia) Zumba® Class (Amanda) Yoga (Tammy)
12:00 PM
Cycle Zone (Nick*) Cycle Zone (Patricia) Cycle Zone (Vera) Cycle Zone (Lisa)
04:15 PM
Cycle (Rosemary) Cycle (Kathryn) Cycle (Kathryn) Cycle (Kathryn) Cycle (Apolonia) Cycle (Kathryn)
04:30 PM
Body Works Plus Abs (Sandra) Step Plus Abs (Sandra) Zumba® Class (Lisa) Boot Camp Conditioning (Elizabeth) Kickbox Cardio (Tanis)
05:30 PM
Cycle (Rosemary) Cycle (Brian) Cycle (Nick) Cycle (Brian) Cycle (Brian)
05:45 PM
Zumba® Class (Lisa) Body Works Plus Abs (Lisa) Kickbox Cardio (Patricia) Step Sculpt (Kellee) Body Works Plus Abs (Cherylee*)
06:00 PM
Aqua Fit (Cherylee*) Aqua Fit (Patricia)
06:45 PM
Cycle (Walter) Cycle (Cherylee) Cycle (Walter) Cycle (Cherylee)
07:00 PM
Step Plus Abs (Joan) Zumba® Class (Kimberly) Body Works Plus Abs (Vera*) Zumba® Class (Heesun*)
08:00 PM
Yoga (Walter*) Kickbox Cardio (Cherylee*) Yoga (Walter) Mat Pilates (Cherylee*)
* Substitute instructor    Schedule last updated on 06/18/2016.
Location Hours: ( Holiday hours may vary.)
Monday - Thursday4:30am - 11:00pm
Friday4:30am - 10:00pm
Saturday - Sunday7:00am - 8:00pm
Kids Klub Hours: ( Holiday hours may vary.)
Monday - Thursday8:00am - 1:00pm
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Friday8:00am - 1:00pm
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Saturday8:00am - Noon
SundayClosed
Modal