Find classes at another club.
  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
05:45 AM
Cycle Zone (Michelle) Cycle Zone (Christine) Cycle Zone (Dana) Cycle Zone (Jane)
08:15 AM
Cycle Zone (Michelle) Cycle Zone (Marissa) Cycle Zone (Marissa) Cycle Zone (Christine) Cycle Zone (Dana)
08:30 AM
Zumba® Class (Shamsun) Zumba® Class (Shamsun) Body Works Plus Abs (Lauren)* Zumba® Class (Shamsun) Boot Camp Conditioning (Janet)* Yoga (Katie) Zumba® Class (Sujeily)
09:00 AM
Aqua Fit (Kristen) Aqua Fit (Kristen) Aqua Fit (Kristen) Aqua Fit (Lisa)
09:15 AM
Cycle (Marissa) Cycle (Katie) Cycle (Jane) Cycle (Katie) Cycle (Jane) Cycle (Joellen) Cycle (Michelle)
09:45 AM
Body Works Plus Abs (Maureen) Yoga (Pete) Zumba® Class (Mila) Yoga (Pete) Body Works Plus Abs (Kristen)* Zumba® Class (Mila) Kickbox Cardio (Asa-Rhue)
11:00 AM
Yoga (Debbie) Body Works Plus Abs (Kristen) Yoga (Katie) Zumba® Class (Mila) Yoga (Pete) Yoga (Lisa)
02:00 PM
SilverSneakers® (Shamsun) SilverSneakers® (Shamsun)
04:30 PM
Body Works Plus Abs (Renee) Zumba® Class (Ludmila)* Body Works Plus Abs (Renee) Mat Pilates (Sue) Yoga (Pete) Zumba® Class (Ciara)
05:30 PM
Cycle (Joellen) Cycle (Laurel) Cycle (Dana) Cycle (George)
05:45 PM
Zumba® Class (Sujeily) Body Works Plus Abs (Kristen) Kickbox Cardio (Anthony) Zumba® Class (Sujeily) Body Works Plus Abs (Sheryl)
06:00 PM
Aqua Fit (Renee) Aqua Fit (Lisa)
06:45 PM
Cycle (Theresa) Cycle (Alexandria) Cycle (Dana) Cycle (Theresa)
07:00 PM
Kickbox Cardio (Reginald) Yoga (Debbie) Body Works Plus Abs (Deborah) Boot Camp Conditioning (Maureen) Zumba® Class (Jamilett)
08:00 PM
Mat Pilates (Kristen) Zumba® Class (Yasmin) Zumba® Class (Jamilett) Yoga (Debbie)*
* Substitute instructor    Schedule last updated on 11/30/2016.
Location Hours: ( Holiday hours may vary.)
Monday - Thursday5:00am - 11:00pm
Friday5:00am - 10:00pm
Saturday - Sunday7:00am - 7:00pm
Kids Klub Hours: ( Holiday hours may vary.)
Monday - Friday8:00am - Noon
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Saturday8:00am - Noon
SundayClosed
Modal