Find classes at another club.
  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
05:45 AM
Cycle Zone (Sarah) Cycle Zone (Sarah) Cycle Zone (Brianna)
08:30 AM
Body Works Plus Abs (Kristi) Boot Camp Conditioning (Ninoshka)*
Zumba® ClassTemporarilyUnavailable
Yoga (Stephanie) Boot Camp Conditioning (Ninoshka)*
Zumba® ClassTemporarilyUnavailable
Yoga (Stephanie) Zumba® Class (Priscilla)*
09:00 AM
Aqua Fit (Ninoshka)* Aqua Fit (Sandy) Aqua Fit (Sandy) Aqua Fit (Sandy)
09:15 AM
Cycle (Patty) Cycle (Stephanie) Cycle (Linda) Cycle (Tyler)
09:45 AM
Yoga (Jennifer) Zumba® Class (Alejandra) Body Works Plus Abs (April) Zumba® Class (Alejandra) Body Works Plus Abs (Ninoshka)* Zumba® Class (Alejandra) Step Plus Abs (Kimberly)
11:00 AM
Yoga (Stephanie) Mat Pilates (Rhoda) Body Works Plus Abs (Kimberly)
12:00 PM
Step Sculpt (Rhoda) Cycle Zone (Linda) Body Works Plus Abs (Rhoda) Cycle Zone (Stephanie)
04:30 PM
Boot Camp Conditioning (Stephanie)*
Body Works Plus AbsTemporarilyUnavailable
Boot Camp Conditioning (Stephanie)*
Zumba® ClassTemporarilyUnavailable
Boot Camp Conditioning (Stephanie)*
Body Works Plus AbsTemporarilyUnavailable
Zumba® Class (Rose) Yoga (Stephanie)
05:30 PM
Cycle (Patty) Cycle (Cindy) Cycle (Patty) Cycle (Patty) Cycle (Linda)
05:45 PM
Boot Camp Conditioning (Stephanie)*
Step Plus AbsTemporarilyUnavailable
Body Works Plus Abs (Ninoshka)* Kickbox Cardio (Jasmine) Body Works Plus Abs (Tyler) Zumba® Class (Alejandra)
06:45 PM
Cycle (Stacy) Cycle (Stacy)
07:00 PM
Kickbox Cardio (Nichole) Zumba® Class (Kristine) Boot Camp Conditioning (Jasmine) Boot Camp Conditioning (Tyler)
08:00 PM
Yoga (Saloni) Mat Pilates (Heathertickner) Yoga (Elizabeth) Zumba® Class (Laurie)
* Substitute instructor    Schedule last updated on 04/24/2017.
Location Hours: ( Holiday hours may vary.)
Monday - Thursday5:00am - 11:00pm
Friday5:00am - 10:00pm
Saturday - Sunday8:00am - 8:00pm
Kids Klub Hours: ( Holiday hours may vary.)
Monday - Friday8:00am - Noon
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Saturday8:00am - Noon
SundayClosed
Modal