Find classes at another club.
  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
05:45 AM
Cycle (Conrad) Cycle (Antionette*) Cycle (Ryan) Cycle (Antionette*) Cycle (Conrad)
08:30 AM
Body Works Plus Abs (Yolanda) Zumba® Class (Nichole*) Yoga (Thebither) Zumba® Class (Regina*) Yoga (Nikky*)
Mat PilatesTemporarilyUnavailable
Yoga (Albert) Body Works Plus Abs (Sonya)
09:00 AM
Aqua Fit (Albert) Aqua Fit (Michael) Aqua Fit (Michael) Aqua Fit (Cheryl) Aqua Fit (Ericka) Aqua Fit (Michael)
09:15 AM
Cycle (Kamilah) Cycle (Lashoda) Cycle (Haley) Cycle (Melvin) Cycle (Antionette) Cycle (Crystal)
09:45 AM
Zumba® Class (Nikkita) Mat Pilates (Neeco*) Body Works Plus Abs (Antionette*) Boot Camp Conditioning (Neeco) Body Works Plus Abs (Antionette*) Zumba® Class (Regina*) Kickbox Cardio (Krystal)
10:30 AM
Cycle (Haley) Cycle (Antionette*) Cycle (Tavaris)
11:00 AM
Zumba® Class (Sonya) Zumba® Class (Sonya) Mat Pilates (Neeco*)
12:00 PM
Zumba® Class (Arnice)
04:30 PM
Cycle (Crystal) Zumba® Class (Styrus) Yoga (Karen Renee) Yoga (Nikeya*)
Mat PilatesTemporarilyUnavailable
Yoga (Nikky*) Zumba® Class (Laura)
05:30 PM
Cycle (Ryan*) Cycle (Clarisse*) Cycle (Donald)
05:45 PM
Step Plus Abs (Michelle) Body Works Plus Abs (Ryan) Boot Camp Conditioning (Ara) Body Works Plus Abs (Yolanda) Kickbox Cardio (Krystal)
06:00 PM
Aqua Fit (Michael) Aqua Fit (Michael)
06:45 PM
Cycle (Khalil) Cycle (Anthony) Cycle (Clarisse) Cycle (Anthony)
07:00 PM
Boot Camp Conditioning (Tiffany) Kickbox Cardio (Tiffany) Body Works Plus Abs (Antionette*) Zumba® Class (Faniah)
08:00 PM
Yoga (Nikeya) Zumba® Class (Sydace*) Zumba® Class (Faniah) Yoga (Nikeya)
* Substitute instructor    Schedule last updated on 07/20/2016.
Location Hours: ( Holiday hours may vary.)
Monday - Thursday5:00am - Midnight
Friday5:00am - 10:00pm
Saturday - Sunday8:00am - 8:00pm
Kids Klub Hours: ( Holiday hours may vary.)
Monday - Thursday8:00am - Noon
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Friday8:00am - Noon
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Saturday8:00am - Noon
SundayClosed
Modal