Find classes at another club.
  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
05:45 AM
Boot Camp Conditioning (May)
Cycle Zone (Kathleen)
Cycle Zone (Allison*) Body Works Plus Abs (May)
Cycle Zone (Stacey)
Cycle Zone (Mandy) Boot Camp Conditioning (May)
08:15 AM
Cycle Zone (Allison*) Cycle Zone (Janette*) Cycle Zone (Mandy) Cycle Zone (Guy) Cycle Zone (Guy) Cycle Zone (Diana)
08:30 AM
Zumba® Class (Daniel*) Boot Camp Conditioning (Tina) Body Works Plus Abs (Barbara) Step Plus Abs (Tina*) Zumba® Class (Samantha) Yoga (Kai) Body Works Plus Abs (Karla)
09:00 AM
Aqua Fit (Lanilu) Aqua Fit (Rita) Aqua Fit (Susana) Aqua Fit (Rita) Aqua Fit (Rita) Aqua Fit (Lanilu*)
09:15 AM
Cycle (Krista) Cycle (Kathleen*) Cycle (Heidi) Cycle (Diana) Cycle (Kathleen*) Cycle (Allison)
09:45 AM
Body Works Plus Abs (Allison) Mat Pilates (Tina) Step Plus Abs (Tina) Yoga (Joelle) Body Works Plus Abs (Barbara) Step Plus Abs (Barbara*) Zumba® Class (Barbara)
11:00 AM
Zumba® Class (Samantha) SilverSneakers® (Heidi) Zumba® Class (Lanilu) SilverSneakers® (Barbara) Mat Pilates (Tina)
04:30 PM
Body Works Plus Abs (May) Yoga (Allison*)
Mat PilatesTemporarilyUnavailable
Body Works Plus Abs (Allison*) Step Sculpt (Tina*) Yoga (Suzanne)
05:30 PM
Cycle (Diana) Cycle (Allison*) Cycle (Diana) Cycle (Kathleen*) Cycle (Sheree)
05:45 PM
Step Plus Abs (Barbara*) Body Works Plus Abs (Diana) Boot Camp Conditioning (Tina) Mat Pilates (Elizabeth) Zumba® Class (Lanilu)
06:00 PM
Aqua Fit (Lanilu) Aqua Fit (Heidi)
07:00 PM
Zumba® Class (Barbara) Boot Camp Conditioning (Heidi) Zumba® Class (Barbara) Boot Camp Conditioning (Elizabeth)
08:00 PM
Yoga (Anna) Zumba® Class (Rhiannon) Yoga (Anna) Yoga (Susana)
* Substitute instructor    Schedule last updated on 06/10/2016.
Location Hours: ( Holiday hours may vary.)
Monday - Thursday4:30am - 11:00pm
Friday4:30am - 10:00pm
Saturday - Sunday8:00am - 8:00pm
Kids Klub Hours: ( Holiday hours may vary.)
Monday - Friday8:00am - Noon
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Saturday8:00am - Noon
SundayClosed
Modal