The Class Schedule is not available at this time.
Please check back with us soon.
  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
05:45 AM
Cycle Zone (Otis) Cycle Zone (Volha) Cycle Zone (Otis)
08:30 AM
Body Works Plus Abs (Catherine) Zumba® Class (Evelia*) Body Works Plus Abs (Terese) Zumba® Class (Ricardo) Mat Pilates (Terese) Kickbox Cardio (Crystal) Kickbox Cardio (Crystal)
09:00 AM
Aqua Fit (Linda) Aqua Fit (Linda) Aqua Fit (Cherylee*)
09:15 AM
Cycle (Yifat) Cycle (Mariadelacruz) Cycle (Volha) Cycle (Corissa)
09:45 AM
Kickbox Cardio (Luisa) Body Works Plus Abs (Dina) Zumba® Class (Nancy) Yoga (Jessica) Body Works Plus Abs (Terese) Yoga (Cherylee*) Zumba® Class (Catherine*)
Body Works Plus AbsTemporarilyUnavailable
11:00 AM
Mat Pilates (Monica) Senior Fit (Linda) Cardio Jam (Nancy) Senior Fit (Terese) Cardio Jam (Linda*) Zumba® Class (Nancy)
12:00 PM
Zumba® Class (Amanda*)
Kickbox CardioTemporarilyUnavailable
Boot Camp Conditioning (Danny) Cycle Zone (Linda) Zumba® Class (Christina) Yoga (Nancy)
04:30 PM
Body Works Plus Abs (Nasrin) Step Sculpt (Nasrin) Yoga (Mary) Zumba® Class (Esther*)
05:30 PM
Cycle (Walter*) Cycle (Otis) Cycle (Mariadelacruz*)
05:45 PM
Kickbox Cardio (Crystal) Zumba® Class (Lydia) Kickbox Cardio (Crystal) Body Works Plus Abs (Evelia*) Zumba® Class (Justin)
06:00 PM
Aqua Fit (Linda*) Aqua Fit (Beverly)
06:45 PM
Cycle (Mariadelacruz*) Cycle (Otis*) Cycle (Lorie) Cycle (Walter*)
07:00 PM
Zumba® Class (Justin) Step Plus Abs (Evelia) Kickbox Cardio (Crystal*)
Body Works Plus AbsTemporarilyUnavailable
Zumba® Class (Catherine)
08:00 PM
Zumba® Class (Courtnie*)
Boot Camp ConditioningTemporarilyUnavailable
Yoga (David) Zumba® Class (Catherine) Yoga (David)
* Substitute instructor    Schedule last updated on 05/05/2016.
Location Hours: ( Holiday hours may vary.)
Monday - Thursday5:00am - 11:00pm
Friday5:00am - 9:00pm
Saturday - Sunday8:00am - 8:00pm
Kids Klub Hours: ( Holiday hours may vary.)
Monday - Friday8:00am - Noon
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Saturday8:00am - Noon
SundayClosed
Modal