Find classes at another club.
  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
05:45 AM
Cycle Zone (Rae Ann) Cycle Zone (Rae Ann) Cycle Zone (Beth) Cycle Zone (Ronald) Cycle Zone (Beth)
08:15 AM
Cycle Zone (Rae Ann) Cycle Zone (Rae Ann)
08:30 AM
Body Works Plus Abs (Yolanda)*
Boot Camp ConditioningTemporarilyUnavailable
Kickbox Cardio (Akiko) Body Works Plus Abs (Jeanine) Zumba® Class (Paula) Body Works Plus Abs (Jeanine) Boot Camp Conditioning (Gretchen) Step Plus Abs (Kelly)
09:00 AM
Aqua Fit (Darrean) Aqua Fit (Lakesha)* Aqua Fit (Akiko)* Aqua Fit (TBD) Aqua Fit (Darrean) Aqua Fit (Nesey)
09:15 AM
Cycle (Rae Ann)* Cycle (Beth) Cycle (Gloriana) Cycle (Beth) Cycle (Laura) Cycle (Susan)* Cycle (Richard)
09:45 AM
Mat Pilates (Jeanine)* Yoga (Akiko) Zumba® Class (Maureen) Mat Pilates (Michelle) Zumba® Class (Suzie) Mat Pilates (Michelle) Zumba® Class (Erica Dba Empre)
10:30 AM
Cycle (Susan)
11:00 AM
Latin Heat (Beni) Zumba® Class (Suzie) Yoga (Akiko)* Zumba® Class (Sharyn)* Yoga (Lorina)
04:15 PM
Cycle (Sharde)* Cycle (Shannon)
04:30 PM
Body Works Plus Abs (Jeanine) Zumba® Class (Natalie) Body Works Plus Abs (Jeanine)
05:30 PM
Cycle (Jeanine) Cycle (David)* Cycle (Patricia) Cycle (Tonya) Cycle (Richard)
05:45 PM
Boot Camp Conditioning (Susan)* Body Works Plus Abs (Susan)* Kickbox Cardio (Andye) Body Works Plus Abs (Susan) Zumba® Class (Joann)
06:00 PM
Aqua Fit (Stacy) Aqua Fit (Pamela) Aqua Fit (Jessica) Aqua Fit (Darrean)
06:45 PM
Cycle (Amanda) Cycle (Darrean) Cycle (David) Cycle (Amanda)*
07:00 PM
Zumba® Class (Corey) Step Plus Abs (Susan) Zumba® Class (Leslie) Boot Camp Conditioning (Susan)
08:00 PM
Yoga (Barbara) Yoga (Kellyn) Yoga (Lorina) Zumba® Class (Terra)
* Substitute instructor    Schedule last updated on 09/23/2016.
Location Hours: ( Holiday hours may vary.)
Monday - Thursday5:00am - 11:00pm
Friday5:00am - 10:00pm
Saturday - Sunday8:00am - 8:00pm
Kids Klub Hours: ( Holiday hours may vary.)
Monday - Friday8:00am - Noon
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Saturday8:00am - Noon
SundayClosed
Modal