Find classes at another club.
  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
05:45 AM
Cycle Zone (Jennifer) Cycle Zone (Elizabeth) Cycle Zone (Jennifer) Cycle Zone (Elizabeth) Cycle Zone (Jennifer*)
08:15 AM
Cycle Zone (Nicole) Cycle Zone (Leanne*) Cycle Zone (Jennifer) Cycle Zone (Jennifer*)
08:30 AM
Body Works Plus Abs (Jane*) Body Works Plus Abs (Leanne*) Kickbox Cardio (Deirdre*)
Zumba® ClassTemporarilyUnavailable
Body Works Plus Abs (Jane) Yoga (Shervin) Yoga (Kelly) Zumba® Class (Jessica)
09:00 AM
Aqua Fit (Marissa) Aqua Fit (Kelly) Aqua Fit (Leanne) Aqua Fit (Sinceree) Aqua Fit (Danyelle)
09:15 AM
Cycle (Jane) Cycle (Leanne*) Cycle (Leanne) Cycle (Michelle) Cycle (Leanne) Cycle (Elizabeth*) Cycle (Leanne)
09:30 AM
Yoga (Gail) Mat Pilates (Jane) Mat Pilates (Leanne) Yoga (Shervin)
09:45 AM
Kickbox Cardio (Deirdre) Body Works Plus Abs (Sasha) Boot Camp Conditioning (Laurie)
10:30 AM
Cycle (Danyelle)
10:45 AM
Yoga (Nadezda)
11:00 AM
Zumba® Class (Christine)
12:00 PM
Cycle Zone (Jane) Cycle Zone (Deirdre*) Cycle Zone (Deirdre*)
04:30 PM
Body Works Plus Abs (Jane*) Body Works Plus Abs (Leanne*)
05:15 PM
Yoga (Gail)
05:30 PM
Cycle (Charyn) Cycle (Marissa) Cycle (Charyn) Cycle (Marissa)
05:45 PM
Boot Camp Conditioning (Sinceree) Body Works Plus Abs (Emily) Zumba® Class (Christine) Body Works Plus Abs (Laurie)
06:00 PM
Aqua Fit (Emily*) Aqua Fit (Michelle*)
06:30 PM
Yoga (Elaine) Yoga (Elaine) Mat Pilates (Marissa)
06:45 PM
Cycle (Nicole) Cycle (Kirsten) Cycle (Charyn*) Cycle (Kirsten)
07:00 PM
Zumba® Class (Jessica) Body Works Plus Abs (Michelle*) Boot Camp Conditioning (Laurie)
08:00 PM
Yoga (Nadezda) Zumba® Class (Sueheitie) Zumba® Class (Anna)
Yoga (Nadezda)
* Substitute instructor    Schedule last updated on 07/25/2016.
Location Hours: ( Holiday hours may vary.)
Monday - Thursday5:00am - 11:00pm
Friday5:00am - 10:00pm
Saturday - Sunday7:00am - 7:00pm
Kids Klub Hours: ( Holiday hours may vary.)
Monday - Friday8:00am - Noon
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Saturday8:00am - Noon
SundayClosed
Modal