The Class Schedule is not available at this time.
Please check back with us soon.
  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
05:45 AM
Cycle Zone (Lori) Boot Camp Conditioning (Migdalia) Cycle Zone (Lori) Boot Camp Conditioning (Lori) Cycle Zone (Lori)
08:15 AM
Cycle Zone (Kelley) Yoga (Juanita) Mat Pilates (Lisa*) Yoga (Abigail)
08:30 AM
Body Works Plus Abs (Janese) Step Plus Abs (Donna) Body Works Plus Abs (Nancy) Kickbox Cardio (Janese) Body Works Plus Abs (Donna) Zumba® Class (Donna) Kickbox Cardio (Kristine)
09:00 AM
Aqua Fit (Cynthia) Aqua Fit (Carrie Bastone) Aqua Fit (Cynthia) Aqua Fit (Don)
09:15 AM
Cycle (Mitchell) Cycle (Lori) Cycle (Michelle*) Cycle (Minakshi*) Cycle (Michelle) Cycle (Lori)
09:30 AM
Yoga (Janese*) Yoga (Lisa) Yoga (Natalie) Yoga (Natalie) Mat Pilates (Janese*) Mat Pilates (Angela)
09:45 AM
Step Plus Abs (Michele) Body Works Plus Abs (Lori) Boot Camp Conditioning (Nancy) Body Works Plus Abs (Cynthia) Zumba® Class (Cynthia) Boot Camp Conditioning (Carrie Bastone) Body Works Plus Abs (Michele*)
11:00 AM
Zumba® Class (Edith)
04:30 PM
Zumba® Class (Cynthia) Body Works Plus Abs (Kristine) Zumba® Class (Cynthia)
05:30 PM
Cycle (Juan*) Cycle (Minakshi*) Cycle (Kelley) Cycle (Michelle)
05:45 PM
Body Works Plus Abs (Michele) Step Plus Abs (Michele) Boot Camp Conditioning (Cynthia) Body Works Plus Abs (Cynthia)
06:00 PM
Aqua Fit (Marsha) Aqua Fit (Janese*)
06:30 PM
Yoga (Angela) Yoga (Martha) Yoga (Tommasina*) Yoga (Chrystal)
07:00 PM
Boot Camp Conditioning (Nancy) Body Works Plus Abs (Michele*) Zumba® Class (Roman) Boot Camp Conditioning (Nancy) Zumba® Class (Roman)
08:00 PM
Zumba® Class (Linda) Zumba® Class (Edith) Zumba® Class (Linda)
* Substitute instructor    Schedule last updated on 04/05/2016.
Location Hours: ( Holiday hours may vary.)
Monday - Thursday5:00am - Midnight
Friday5:00am - 10:00pm
Saturday - Sunday8:00am - 8:00pm
Kids Klub Hours: ( Holiday hours may vary.)
Monday - Friday8:00am - Noon
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Saturday8:00am - Noon
SundayClosed
Modal