Find classes at another club.
  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
05:45 AM
Cycle Zone (Shari) Cycle Zone (Melissa) Cycle Zone (Shari) Cycle Zone (Shari) Cycle Zone (Vincent)
07:00 AM
Yoga (Hannah) Yoga (Cailin)
08:15 AM
Cycle Zone (Russell) Cycle Zone (Chantelle)
08:30 AM
Zumba® Class (Amy) Zumba® Class (Irma) Body Works Plus Abs (Kathryn) Boot Camp Conditioning (Jacqueline)* Body Works Plus Abs (Kathryn) Mat Pilates (Carol) Step Plus Abs (Laurie)
09:00 AM
Aqua Fit (Robin) Aqua Fit (Carol) Aqua Fit (Shari) Aqua Fit (Carol) Aqua Fit (Lynette) Aqua Fit (Carol)
09:15 AM
Cycle (Vincent) Cycle (Karen) Cycle (Shari) Cycle (Karen) Cycle (Andrea) Cycle (Russell)
09:45 AM
Body Works Plus Abs (Kathryn) Yoga (Carol)*
Mat PilatesTemporarilyUnavailable
Zumba® Class (Melanie) Yoga (Kelly) Zumba® Class (Diane) Boot Camp Conditioning (Patricia) Zumba® Class ('Meera)
11:00 AM
Yoga (Eric) Step Plus Abs (Andrea) Yoga (Karen) Body Works Plus Abs (Andrea) Mat Pilates (Karen) Yoga (Loraine) Yoga (Beth)
04:30 PM
Mat Pilates (Carol) Yoga (Karen) Body Works Plus Abs (Andrea) Yoga (Matthew)
05:30 PM
Cycle (Jeannine)* Cycle (Liza) Cycle (Kathryn) Cycle (James)
05:45 PM
Body Works Plus Abs (Laurie) Step Sculpt (Kathryn) Zumba® Class (Ameera)*
Kickbox CardioTemporarilyUnavailable
Body Works Plus Abs (Eric) Zumba® Class (Jessica)
06:00 PM
Aqua Fit (Lynette) Aqua Fit (Georgean)
06:45 PM
Cycle (Natalie) Cycle (Natalie) Cycle (Larry) Cycle (Kimberly)
07:00 PM
Zumba® Class (Linda) Zumba® Class (Karren) Body Works Plus Abs (Kathryn) Zumba® Class (Linda)
08:00 PM
Yoga (Eric) Mat Pilates (Eric) Kickbox Cardio (Laurie)*
Zumba® ClassTemporarilyUnavailable
Yoga (Beatriz)
* Substitute instructor    Schedule last updated on 03/29/2017.
Location Hours: ( Holiday hours may vary.)
Monday - Thursday5:00am - 11:00pm
Friday5:00am - 10:00pm
Saturday - Sunday8:00am - 8:00pm
Kids Klub Hours: ( Holiday hours may vary.)
Monday - Friday8:00am - Noon
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Saturday8:00am - Noon
SundayClosed
Modal