The Class Schedule is not available at this time.
Please check back with us soon.
  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
05:45 AM
Cycle Zone (Shari) Cycle Zone (Melissa) Cycle Zone (Shari) Cycle Zone (Shari) Cycle Zone (Vincent)
07:00 AM
Yoga (Carol) Yoga (Cailin)
08:15 AM
Cycle Zone (Russell) Cycle Zone (Shari)
08:30 AM
Zumba® Class (Brian) Zumba® Class (Irma) Body Works Plus Abs (Kathryn) Boot Camp Conditioning (Robin) Body Works Plus Abs (Kathryn) Yoga (Trent*)
Mat PilatesTemporarilyUnavailable
Step Plus Abs (Laurie)
09:00 AM
Aqua Fit (Georgean*) Aqua Fit (Lynette*) Aqua Fit (Shari) Aqua Fit (Georgean*) Aqua Fit (Shari) Aqua Fit (Lynette*)
09:15 AM
Cycle (Vincent) Cycle (Karen) Cycle (Shari) Cycle (Karen) Cycle (Andrea) Cycle (Andrea*)
09:45 AM
Body Works Plus Abs (Kathryn) Mat Pilates (Jana) Zumba® Class (Melanie) Yoga (Jacqueline*) Zumba® Class (Emma) Boot Camp Conditioning (Kathryn*) Zumba® Class (Irma*)
11:00 AM
Yoga (Cailin*) Step Plus Abs (Andrea) Mat Pilates (Jana) Body Works Plus Abs (Andrea) Mat Pilates (Kathryn*) Yoga (Elizabeth*) Yoga (Elizabeth)
04:30 PM
Mat Pilates (Kathryn*) Yoga (Coral) Body Works Plus Abs (Andrea) Yoga (Lisa*)
05:30 PM
Cycle (Vincent) Cycle (Kathryn) Cycle (Joseph) Cycle (James)
05:45 PM
Body Works Plus Abs (Kathryn*) Step Sculpt (Maryann) Kickbox Cardio (Kathryn*) Body Works Plus Abs (Kathryn) Zumba® Class (Emma)
06:00 PM
Aqua Fit (Patricia) Aqua Fit (Georgean)
06:45 PM
Cycle (Vincent*) Cycle (Kathryn*) Cycle (Jane) Cycle (Kathryn*)
07:00 PM
Zumba® Class (Emma*) Zumba® Class (Karren) Body Works Plus Abs (Tracy) Zumba® Class (Irma)
08:00 PM
Yoga (Eric) Mat Pilates (Eric) Zumba® Class (Leo*) Yoga (Cailin*)
* Substitute instructor    Schedule last updated on 04/28/2016.
Location Hours: ( Holiday hours may vary.)
Monday - Thursday5:00am - 11:00pm
Friday5:00am - 10:00pm
Saturday - Sunday8:00am - 8:00pm
Kids Klub Hours: ( Holiday hours may vary.)
Monday - Friday8:00am - Noon
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Saturday8:00am - Noon
SundayClosed
Modal