Find classes at another club.
  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
05:45 AM
Cycle (Thomas) Boot Camp Conditioning (Frances) Body Works Plus Abs (Frances) Cycle (Thomas)
08:15 AM
Cycle Zone (Nicole) Cycle Zone (Nicole) Cycle (Monica)
08:30 AM
Boot Camp Conditioning (Jayne) Mat Pilates (Frances) Boot Camp Conditioning (Frances) Body Works Plus Abs (Michelle) Step Plus Abs (Laura) Body Works Plus Abs (Dana) Kickbox Cardio (Nicole*)
09:00 AM
Aqua Fit (Idanies) Aqua Fit (Linda) Aqua Fit (Alice)
09:15 AM
Cycle (Jennifer) Cycle (Nicole*) Cycle (Jennifer*) Cycle (Laura) Cycle (Jennifer*) Cycle (Jennifer) Cycle (Jennifer)
09:45 AM
Yoga (Cindy) Zumba® Class (Idanies) Body Works Plus Abs (Nicole) Zumba® Class (Sabrina) Body Works Plus Abs (Molly) Kickbox Cardio (Nicole*) Body Works Plus Abs (Idanies)
11:00 AM
Body Works Plus Abs (Linda) Senior Fit (Dana*) SilverSneakers® (Idanies*) Senior Fit (Linda) SilverSneakers® (Dana*) Senior Fit (Linda) Zumba® Class (Dana)
12:00 PM
Zumba® Class (Sabrina*) Yoga (Lawrence)
04:30 PM
Body Works Plus Abs (Linda) Zumba® Class (Sabrina) Kickbox Cardio (Nicole) Boot Camp Conditioning (Nicole) Yoga (Cindy)
05:30 PM
Cycle (Jennifer) Cycle (Chelsea*) Cycle (Holly) Cycle (Monica)
05:45 PM
Kickbox Cardio (Jayne) Body Works Plus Abs (Laura) Boot Camp Conditioning (Beverlee) Kickbox Cardio (Laura) Zumba® Class (Sabrina)
06:00 PM
Aqua Fit (Idanies*)
06:45 PM
Cycle (Lon) Cycle (Jeremy) Cycle (Jennifer*) Cycle (Jeremy)
07:00 PM
Body Works Plus Abs (Monica) Boot Camp Conditioning (Beverlee) Zumba® Class (Chenai) Body Works Plus Abs (Nicole*)
08:00 PM
Yoga (Lawrence) Zumba® Class (Idanies) Yoga (Lawrence) Zumba® Class (Verlenia)
* Substitute instructor    Schedule last updated on 06/15/2016.
Location Hours: ( Holiday hours may vary.)
Monday - Thursday5:00am - 11:00pm
Friday5:00am - 9:00pm
Saturday - Sunday8:00am - 7:00pm
Kids Klub Hours: ( Holiday hours may vary.)
Monday - Thursday8:00am - Noon
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Friday8:00am - Noon
4:00pm - 7:30pm
Saturday - Sunday8:00am - Noon
Modal