Find classes at another club.
  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
05:45 AM
Cycle Zone (Amanda)* Cycle Zone (Chrystie) Body Works Plus Abs (Chrystie) Cycle Zone (Amanda)*
07:00 AM
Cycle (Tammy) Cycle (Lisa) Cycle (Mona) Cycle (Lisa) Cycle (Cami-Ellen)
08:00 AM
Cycle (Richard) Cycle (Adabelis) Cycle (Kay) Cycle (Kay) Cycle (Lisa)
08:15 AM
Yoga (Cailin) Mat Pilates (Joy) Yoga (Loraine) Mat Pilates (Joy)
08:30 AM
Boot Camp Conditioning (Maude) Zumba® Class (Catherine) Zumba® Class (Lou) Kickbox Cardio (Aparna) Body Works Plus Abs (Olesya) Zumba® Class (Louraine)* Step Plus Abs (Mary)
09:00 AM
Aqua Fit (Olesya) Aqua Fit (Alima) Aqua Fit (Olesya)* Aqua Fit (Lisa) Aqua Fit (Aparna) Aqua Fit (Olesya)* Aqua Fit (Georgean)
09:15 AM
Cycle (Richard) Cycle (Mary)* Cycle (Adabelis) Cycle (Amanda)* Cycle (Adabelis) Cycle (David) Cycle (Joy)*
09:30 AM
Yoga (Olga) Mat Pilates (Eric) Yoga (Beth) Yoga (Rupa) Yoga (Loraine) Yoga (Eric)* Yoga (Eric)*
09:45 AM
Body Works Plus Abs (Mary) Body Works Plus Abs (Olesya) Kickbox Cardio (Aparna) Zumba® Class ('Meera) Step Plus Abs (Aparna)* Boot Camp Conditioning (Lou) Body Works Plus Abs (Lisa)*
10:30 AM
Cycle (Joy)
10:45 AM
Yoga (Tara)
11:00 AM
Yoga (Josbeca) Yoga (Loraine) Senior Fit (Tammy) Yoga (Cailin)* Senior Fit (Joy) Mat Pilates (Aparna)* Mat Pilates (Ellen)
12:00 PM
Zumba® Class (Amanda) Zumba® Class (Dani) Kickbox Cardio (Dani)
Cycle Zone (Adabelis)*
Cardio Jam (Gina) Cycle Zone (Adabelis)
Zumba® Class (Karren)
Cardio Jam (Gina) Zumba® Class (Kristine)*
04:30 PM
Body Works Plus Abs (Amanda)* Yoga (Cailin) Step Sculpt (Mary)* Mat Pilates (Kristine)*
Zumba® Class (Amanda)
Body Works Plus Abs (Amanda)* Yoga (Josbeca)
05:15 PM
Yoga (Tara) Yoga (Tara) Yoga (Loraine)
05:30 PM
Cycle (Kay) Cycle (Maude) Cycle (Amanda) Cycle (Kimberly)* Cycle (Liza) Cycle (Richard)*
05:45 PM
Zumba® Class (Lilly) Zumba® Class ('Meera) Kickbox Cardio (Mary) Body Works Plus Abs (Amanda)* Zumba® Class (Amanda)
06:00 PM
Aqua Fit (Aparna) Aqua Fit (Amanda)
06:30 PM
Yoga (Tara) Yoga (Rupa)
06:45 PM
Cycle (Richard) Cycle (Mary) Cycle (Mary)* Cycle (Richard)
07:00 PM
Step Plus Abs (Maude) Boot Camp Conditioning (Amanda) Belly Dancing (Amanda)* Kickbox Cardio (Maude) Boot Camp Conditioning (Lisa)
07:45 PM
Mat Pilates (Aparna) Yoga (Heather)* Yoga (Heather)* Yoga (Loraine)
08:00 PM
Cycle (Richard)
Boot Camp Conditioning (Lisa)
Body Works Plus Abs (Pamela) Cycle (Mary)
Zumba® Class (Amanda)
Belly Dancing (Chadean)*
09:00 PM
Yoga (Loraine) Yoga (Eric) Yoga (Beatriz) Yoga (Loraine)
* Substitute instructor    Schedule last updated on 07/13/2017.
Location Hours: ( Holiday hours may vary.)
Monday5:00am - Midnight
Tuesday - Thursday24 Hours Open
FridayMidnight - 11:00pm
Saturday - Sunday7:00am - 8:00pm
Kids Klub Hours: ( Holiday hours may vary.)
Monday - Friday8:00am - 1:00pm
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Saturday - Sunday8:00am - 2:00pm
Modal