Find classes at another club.
  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
05:45 AM
Cycle Zone (Dalida)* Cycle Zone (Hana)* Cycle Zone (Nicole)* Cycle Zone (Johanna)* Cycle Zone (Nicole)
08:15 AM
Cycle Zone (Cornel) Cycle Zone (Nicole)
08:30 AM
Yoga (Raymond) Zumba® Class (Brianna)* Body Works Plus Abs (Joelle) Zumba® Class (Tracy) Kickbox Cardio (Kyle) Yoga (Kishan) Body Works Plus Abs (Christine)*
09:00 AM
Aqua Fit (Tracy) Aqua Fit (Yathyra) Aqua Fit (Chrissy) Aqua Fit (Simone)
09:15 AM
Cycle (Hana) Cycle (Janine) Cycle (Janine) Cycle (Janine) Cycle (Cristy) Cycle (Cornel) Cycle (Barbie)
09:45 AM
Zumba® Class (Paul)* Body Works Plus Abs (April) Boot Camp Conditioning (April) Body Works Plus Abs (Dalida)* Mat Pilates (Raymond)* Zumba® Class (Jazmine)* Zumba® Class (Gina)
10:30 AM
Cycle (Johanna)
11:00 AM
Mat Pilates (Simone) Zumba® Class (Henrycastel) Yoga (Kishan) Yoga (Yathyra) Zumba® Class (Joelle) Yoga (Raymond)* Yoga (Barbara)
12:00 PM
Zumba® Class (Lauren)
04:30 PM
Zumba® Class (Jelissa)* Body Works Plus Abs (Simone) Yoga (Raymond) Body Works Plus Abs (Simone)* Zumba® Class (Henrycastel)
05:30 PM
Cycle (Cornel) Cycle (Erwin) Cycle (Cornel) Cycle (Bruce)* Cycle (Barbie)
05:45 PM
Body Works Plus Abs (Gregory) Boot Camp Conditioning (Simone) Zumba® Class (Emily) Kickbox Cardio (Joy) Body Works Plus Abs (Gregory)
06:00 PM
Aqua Fit (Simone)*
06:45 PM
Cycle (Lisa) Cycle (Lisa)
07:00 PM
Zumba® Class (Gina) Body Works Plus Abs (Simone)* Kickbox Cardio (Shannon) Body Works Plus Abs (Bruce)
08:00 PM
Yoga (Teresa) Zumba® Class (Bri) Yoga (Shannon) Zumba® Class (Lauren)
09:00 PM
Latin Heat (Andrew) Hip Hop (Brianna)* Latin Heat (Andrew) Yoga (Dana)
* Substitute instructor    Schedule last updated on 06/09/2017.
Location Hours: ( Holiday hours may vary.)
Monday - Thursday5:00am - Midnight
Friday5:00am - 10:00pm
Saturday - Sunday8:00am - 8:00pm
Kids Klub Hours: ( Holiday hours may vary.)
Monday - Friday8:00am - Noon
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Saturday8:00am - Noon
SundayClosed
Modal