The Class Schedule is not available at this time.
Please check back with us soon.
  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
05:45 AM
Cycle Zone (Irene) Body Works Plus Abs (Randall) Cycle Zone (Randall) Body Works Plus Abs (Lisa*) Cycle Zone (Gordon)
08:15 AM
Cycle Zone (Rene') Cycle Zone (Stacey)
08:30 AM
Body Works Plus Abs (Arline) Zumba® Class (Christina) Body Works Plus Abs (Judith*) Mat Pilates (Jodi) Zumba® Class (Caren) Body Works Plus Abs (Jodi) Boot Camp Conditioning (Wanda)
09:00 AM
Aqua Fit (Lisa*) Aqua Fit (Tonilynn*) Aqua Fit (Lisa) Aqua Fit (Danielle*)
09:15 AM
Cycle (Robert) Cycle (Danielle) Cycle (Rachael*) Cycle (Danielle) Cycle (Janet) Cycle (Danielle) Cycle (Gordon)
09:45 AM
Zumba® Class (Duygu) Body Works Plus Abs (Jodi) Zumba® Class (Judith) Boot Camp Conditioning (Jodi) Body Works Plus Abs (Jodi) Boot Camp Conditioning (Jodi) Zumba® Class (Julia)
11:00 AM
Yoga (Bonnie) Yoga (Karen)
12:00 PM
Cycle Zone (Janet) Body Works Plus Abs (Karen) Cycle Zone (Janet)
Mat Pilates (Karen)
Body Works Plus Abs (Karen) Cycle Zone (Janet)
04:30 PM
Zumba® Class (Karen) Body Works Plus Abs (Karen) Step Plus Abs (Karen) Body Works Plus Abs (Elizabeth) Yoga (Danielle)
05:30 PM
Cycle (Bonnie) Cycle (Marti) Cycle (Bonnie) Cycle (Bonnie)
05:45 PM
Body Works Plus Abs (Stacey) Kickbox Cardio (Karen*) Zumba® Class (Stacy*) Boot Camp Conditioning (Wanda) Zumba® Class (Elisabeth)
06:00 PM
Aqua Fit (Danielle*) Aqua Fit (Danielle*)
06:45 PM
Cycle (Rachael) Cycle (Rachael)
07:00 PM
Zumba® Class (Breaniece) Body Works Plus Abs (Arline) Zumba® Class (Kaitlin) Mat Pilates (John)
08:00 PM
Yoga (Amanda) Zumba® Class (Fernando) Yoga (Elisabeth) Zumba® Class (Christina)
* Substitute instructor    Schedule last updated on 03/27/2016.
Location Hours: ( Holiday hours may vary.)
Monday - Thursday5:00am - 11:00pm
Friday5:00am - 10:00pm
Saturday - Sunday8:00am - 8:00pm
Kids Klub Hours: ( Holiday hours may vary.)
Monday - Friday8:00am - Noon
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Saturday8:00am - Noon
SundayClosed
Modal