The Class Schedule is not available at this time.
Please check back with us soon.
  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
05:45 AM
Cycle (Jeffery) Cycle (Kevin) Cycle (Jeffery) Cycle (Napoleon*) Cycle (Napoleon*)
08:15 AM
Cycle Zone (Ayanna)
08:30 AM
Zumba® Class (Theresa*) Body Works Plus Abs (Brandon) Zumba® Class (Desmar) Boot Camp Conditioning (Brandon*)
Kickbox CardioTemporarilyUnavailable
Body Works Plus Abs (Karen) Yoga (Juanita*) Body Works Plus Abs (Teneka)
09:00 AM
Aqua Fit (Bobby) Aqua Fit (Kevin*) Aqua Fit (Bobby) Aqua Fit (Betty) Aqua Fit (Ayanna)
09:15 AM
Cycle (Napoleon) Cycle (Jeffery) Cycle (Ayanna) Cycle (Anthony L) Cycle (Napoleon*)
09:45 AM
Body Works Plus Abs (Arlando) Zumba® Class (Karen*) Body Works Plus Abs (Abby*) Boot Camp Conditioning (Brandon*)
Zumba® ClassTemporarilyUnavailable
Boot Camp Conditioning (Brandon) Body Works Plus Abs (Taurus) Zumba® Class (Octavia)
10:30 AM
Cycle (Ayanna*)
11:00 AM
Yoga (Ramone*)
04:30 PM
Boot Camp Conditioning (Janaya*)
Zumba® ClassTemporarilyUnavailable
Body Works Plus Abs (Brandon) Boot Camp Conditioning (Brandon)
05:30 PM
Cycle (Kevin) Cycle (Phyllis) Cycle (Phyllis) Cycle (Linda) Cycle (Linda)
05:45 PM
Zumba® Class (Asia) Body Works Plus Abs (Teneka) Zumba® Class (Jamal*) Boot Camp Conditioning (Brandon) Zumba® Class (Taina*)
YogaTemporarilyUnavailable
06:00 PM
Aqua Fit (Bobby*) Aqua Fit (Nikkia) Aqua Fit (Bobby) Aqua Fit (Nikkia)
06:45 PM
Cycle (Marvin) Cycle (Donald) Cycle (Donald) Cycle (Donald)
07:00 PM
Kickbox Cardio (TBD) Zumba® Class (Laney*) Step Plus Abs (Ayana) Zumba® Class (Octavia)
08:00 PM
Zumba® Class (Karen) Yoga (Edward) Body Works Plus Abs (Karen) Yoga (Nikky)
* Substitute instructor    Schedule last updated on 05/05/2016.
Location Hours: ( Holiday hours may vary.)
Monday - Thursday5:00am - 11:00pm
Friday5:00am - 10:00pm
Saturday - Sunday8:00am - 8:00pm
Kids Klub Hours: ( Holiday hours may vary.)
Monday - Friday8:00am - Noon
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Saturday8:00am - Noon
SundayClosed
Modal